E1-Junioren

 E1-Junioren TuRa Elsen 2016/2017

Hintere Reihe v. l.: Alexander Grasmik (Co-Trainer), Arash Ahmadi, Christoph Iwanek, Leon Henrichs, Fabian Hirschberg, Till Recker, Adam Iwanek (Trainer)

Vordere Reihe v. l.: Joel Wiens, Niklas Grasmik, Lauro Tietz, Kai Malenke, Liam Kovaci, Lorik Berisha, Jarne Henkler                                                                                            


Mannschaftsverantwortliche >>

E2-Junioren

 TuRa Elsen E2-Junioren 2016/2017

Hintere Reihe v. l.: Paul Gucwa (Co-Trainer), Lucas Hohl, Liliam Glass, Benjamin Aliti, Fritz Viereck, Tobias Wecker, Bartlomiej Piatek, Marius Nowak (Trainer)

Vordere Reihe v. l.: Noah Sieweke, Jan-Niklas Wood, Fabio Nowak, Oliver Gucwa, Oliver Kuska, Justin Regehr


Mannschaftsverantwortliche >>

E3-Junioren

E3-Junioren TuRa Elsen 2016/2017 

Hintere Reihe v. l.: Lars Pottmeier, Justin Trappe, Maxim Penner, Tim Grimme, Nimet Akman, David Philipp, Leander Hißmann, Michael Philipp (Trainer)

Vordere Reihe v. l.: Maximilian Mersmann, John Rudolph, Julien Landi, Tim Niklas Pöhler, Julius Dogan, Leon Szassmann.

Es fehlt: Pascal Fikus (Co-Trainer)


Mannschaftsverantwortliche >>

E4-Junioren

E4-Junioren TuRa Elsen 2016/2017

Hintere Reihe v. l.: Sebastian Meyer zu Hohenberg (Trainer), Lukas Konkel, Julius Steins, Marcel Edelsbacher (Trainer), Mika Wichmann, Tito Maggio, Salvatore Maggio (Trainer)

Vordere Reihe v. l.: Daniel Rebbe De Diego, Jakob Buchbinder ,Luca Helfer, Bjarne Meyer zu Hohenberge, Oliver Fredrik Drenda

Es fehlen: Jaro Lohse, Christian Schuto


Mannschaftsverantwortliche >>

E5-Junioren

E5-Junioren TuRa Elsen 2016/2017


Mannschaftsverantwortliche >>




  • Herren Bezirksliga


    Sonntag, 22.09.2019  15:00 Uhr
    7. Spieltag

    Post Tsv Detmold

    -:-

    Tura Elsen

    Post TSV Detmold
      TuRa Elsen I

    Sonntag, 29.09.2019  15:00 Uhr
    8. Spieltag

    Tura Elsen

    -:-

    Sv Atteln

    TuRa Elsen I
      SV Atteln


  • Frauen Bezirksliga


    Sonntag, 22.09.2019  12:30 Uhr
    5. Spieltag

    Sjc Hoevelriege

    -:-

    Tura Elsen

    SJC Hövelriege
      TuRa Elsen

    Sonntag, 29.09.2019  11:00 Uhr
    6. Spieltag

    Tura Elsen

    -:-

    Tus Wadersloh

    TuRa Elsen   TuS Wadersloh


  • Herren Kreisliga B1


    Donnerstag, 19.09.2019  19:15 Uhr
    7. Spieltag

    Tura Elsen

    2:4

    Sc Espeln

    TuRa Elsen II   SC GW Espeln II

    Sonntag, 22.09.2019  15:00 Uhr
    8. Spieltag

    Fc Westerloh Lippling

    -:-

    Tura Elsen

    FC Westerloh/Lippl.
      TuRa Elsen II

    Sonntag, 29.09.2019  13:15 Uhr
    9. Spieltag

    Tura Elsen

    -:-

    Sv Sudhagen

    TuRa Elsen II   SV Sudhagen


  • Herren Kreisliga C2


    Sonntag, 22.09.2019  13:15 Uhr
    7. Spieltag

    Tura Elsen

    -:-

    Sv Sande

    TuRa Elsen III
      SV Sande II

    Sonntag, 29.09.2019  13:00 Uhr
    8. Spieltag

    Tuerk Guecue Pb

    -:-

    Tura Elsen

    Türk-Gücü PB II
      TuRa Elsen II

Zum Seitenanfang